Wettspiele Winter 2014 / 2015

Heimspiele sind gelb hinterlegt. Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!

1. Damen - Verbandsliga Gruppe 2
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
17.01.2015 Samstag 14:00 21 TSC Glashütte TK Mölln 4:2
07.02.2015 Samstag 15:00 30 TV Uetersen TSC Glashütte 5:1
14.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 24 THC Neumünster TSC Glashütte 1:5
28.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 18 Pinneberger TC TSC Glashütte 2:4
14.03.2015 Samstag 14:00 27 TSC Glashütte TG Düsternbrook 2 4:2
            Platz 2 von 6
2. Damen - Bezirksliga Gruppe 1
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
03.01.2015 Samstag 15:00 40001 TV Uetersen 2 TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
25.01.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40004 TSC Glashütte 2 Ellerauer TC 4:2
07.03.2015 Samstag 14:00 40008 TSC Glashütte 2 TC am Falkenberg 1:5
21.03.2015 Samstag 14:00 40006 TC Garstedt TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
            Platz 3 von 5
1. Damen 40 - Bezirksliga Gruppe 4
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.11.2014 Sonntag 11:00 40353 TC Egenbüttel TSC Glashütte 3:3
16.11.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40356 TSC Glashütte TC BW Brunsbüttel 0:6
07.12.2014 Sonntag 12:00 40352 TV Uetersen 2 TSC Glashütte 1:5
15.02.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40029 TSC Glashütte TC Egenbüttel 1:5
22.02.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40028 TSC Glashütte TV Uetersen 2 1:5
21.03.2015 Samstag 14:00 40032 TC BW Brunsbüttel TSC Glashütte 5:1
            Platz 4 von 4
2. Damen 40 - 1. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 5
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.11.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40038 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Kellinghusen 1:5
22.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 40042 TC Garstedt TSC Glashütte 2 4:2
01.02.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40035 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Friedrichsgabe 3:3
07.03.2015 Samstag 14:00 40034 TC Garstedt 3 TSC Glashütte 2 0:6
            Platz 4 von 5
1. Damen 50 - Landesliga Gruppe 19
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
01.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 140 TSC Glashütte THC Neumünster 0:6
15.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 133 TSC Glashütte TC BW Brunsbüttel 1:5
23.11.2014 Sonntag 11:00 136 THC BW Bad Oldesloe TSC Glashütte 3:3
13.12.2014 Samstag 14:00 139 Schleswiger TC TSC Glashütte 6:0
            Platz 5 von 5
2. Damen 50 - Verbandsliga Gruppe 20
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
22.11.2014 Samstag 15:00 142 TV Uetersen TSC Glashütte 2 0:6
06.12.2014 Samstag 14:00 146 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Friedrichsgabe 1:5
10.01.2015 Samstag 14:00 150 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Prisdorf 0:6
31.01.2015 Samstag 14:00 157 TC Oststeinbek TSC Glashütte 2 6:0
14.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 155 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Egenbüttel 1:5
21.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 152 TK Mölln TSC Glashütte 2 6:0
            Platz 7 von 7
1. Herren - Bezirksliga Gruppe 8
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.01.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40076 SG TuS H.Quickborn/
TC a.d. Schirnau 2
TSC Glashütte 2:4
01.02.2015 Sonntag 11:00 40082 TSC Halstenbek TSC Glashütte 0:6
15.02.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40085 TSC Glashütte TC Garstedt 2 5:1
15.03.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40088 TC Garstedt 3 TSC Glashütte 0:6
            Platz 1 von 6
2. Herren - 1. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 9
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.01.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40092 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Prisdorf 3:3
25.01.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40090 TV Uetersen 2 TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
15.02.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40095 LTC Elmshorn 3 TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
22.02.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40099 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Friedrichsgabe 2:4
15.03.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40103 TSC Glashütte 2 TC RW Wahlstedt 2 3:3
            Platz 3 von 6
3. Herren - 2. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 10
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
04.01.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40105 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Alsterquelle 3:3
18.01.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40121 TC am Falkenberg TSC Glashütte 3 2:4
07.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 40108 TC am Falkenberg 3 TSC Glashütte 3 0:6
08.03.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40116 TSC Glashütte 3 Pinneberger TC 2 4:2
22.03.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40122 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Garstedt 4 5:1
            Platz 1 von 7
1. Herren 30 - 2. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 14
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.11.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40169 LTC Elmshorn TSC Glashütte 6:0
06.12.2014 Samstag 14:00 40176 TC RW Büsum 2 TSC Glashütte 6:0
20.12.2014 Samstag 14:00 40177 TSC Glashütte TV Uetersen 0:6
25.01.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40183 TSC Glashütte SG TC Bad Segeberg/
Leezener SC
2:4
15.02.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40182 TuS H.Quickborn Tennis TSC Glashütte 6:0
15.03.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40166 TSC Glashütte TC Garstedt 0:6
            Platz 7 von 7
1. Herren 40 - Verbandsliga Gruppe 18
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
22.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 317 TC BG Lensahn TSC Glashütte 5:1
29.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 320 TSC Glashütte Schwartauer TV 6:0
13.12.2014 Samstag 14:00 324 TSC Glashütte TC Geesthacht 2:4
18.01.2015 Sonntag 09:00 310 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 TSC Glashütte 2:4
31.01.2015 Samstag 14:00 311 TSC Glashütte Bargteheider TC 1:5
21.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 314 TSV Holm TSC Glashütte 6:0
            Platz 6 von 7
2. Herren 40 - Bezirksliga Gruppe 15
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
15.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 40188 TC Prisdorf TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
29.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 40194 SuS Waldenau TSC Glashütte 2 4:2
14.12.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40191 TSC Glashütte 2 LTC Elmshorn 0:6
08.02.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40197 TSC Glashütte 2 TV Uetersen 2 3:3
07.03.2015 Samstag 14:00 40200 SG TC Bad Segeberg/
Leezener SC 2
TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
            Platz 5 von 6
3. Herren 40 - 2. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 18
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
16.11.2014 Sonntag 14:00 40233 TC Garstedt 3 TSC Glashütte 3 0:6
30.11.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40227 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Quickborn 2 5:1
22.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 40230 TC Prisdorf 2 TSC Glashütte 3 3:3
21.03.2015 Samstag 14:00 40234 TSC Glashütte 3 Pinneberger TC 2 3:3
            Platz 2 von 5
4. Herren 40 - 2. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 19
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
08.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 40242 TSV Sparrieshoop TSC Glashütte 4 6:0
21.12.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40246 TSC Glashütte 4 TV Bad Bramstedt 2:4
11.01.2015 Sonntag 10:00 40237 TV Haseldorf TSC Glashütte 4 3:3
08.03.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40250 TSC Glashütte 4 TC Kellinghusen 3 5:1
22.03.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40239 TSC Glashütte 4 TV Uetersen 4 5:1
            Platz 3 von 6
1. Herren 50 - Verbandsliga Gruppe 22
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
01.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 352 TC Boostedt TSC Glashütte 3:3
22.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 359 TSC Glashütte TG Raisdorf 2:4
11.01.2015 Sonntag 12:00 356 TV Uetersen TSC Glashütte 6:0
24.01.2015 Samstag 14:00 366 TSC Glashütte TSV Husby 1:5
07.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 353 TSC Glashütte TC Mürwik 1:5
21.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 362 TC Bredstedt TSC Glashütte 5:1
            Platz 6 von 7
1. Herren 55 - Bezirksliga Gruppe 23
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.11.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40324 TSC Glashütte Marner TC 4:2
15.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 40321 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSC Glashütte 5:1
07.12.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40317 TSC Glashütte TC Tornesch 2:4
24.01.2015 Samstag 14:00 40315 THC Ahrensburg TSC Glashütte 6:0
08.02.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40310 TSC Glashütte TCS-Börnsen 4:2
21.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 40326 TC Kellinghusen TSC Glashütte 5:1
            Platz 5 von 7
1. Herren 60 - Verbandsliga Gruppe 27
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.11.2014 Sonntag 14:00 451 TSV Kronshagen TSC Glashütte 4:2
08.11.2014 Samstag 14:00 432 TSC Glashütte TSV Mildstedt 2:4
23.11.2014 Sonntag 09:00 439 TSC Glashütte TV Uetersen 5:1
13.12.2014 Samstag 14:00 435 SG TSV Russee/Kieler TV TSC Glashütte 2:4
01.02.2015 Sonntag 09:00 446 TSC Glashütte TC Prisdorf 6:0
21.02.2015 Samstag 14:00 449 Flensburger TC TSC Glashütte 1:5
            Platz 2 von 7