Wettspiele Sommer 2015

Heimspiele sind gelb hinterlegt. Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!

1. Bambino - 4. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe E
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 10:00 41470 TSC Glashütte TSV Sparrieshoop 2 1:2
09.05.2015 Samstag 10:00 41474 TC Alsterquelle 2 TSC Glashütte 0:3
23.05.2015 Samstag 10:00 41480 TSC Glashütte TC Schenefeld 3:0
06.06.2015 Samstag 10:00 41491 SuS Waldenau TSC Glashütte 0:3
13.06.2015 Samstag 10:00 41485 TSC Glashütte TSV Holm 2 3:0
27.06.2015 Samstag 10:00 41483 Ellerauer TC TSC Glashütte 0:3
04.07.2015 Samstag 10:00 41493 TSC Halstenbek TSC Glashütte 2:1
Platz 1 von 8
2. Bambino - 5 Bezirksklasse - Gruppe F
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 10:00 41499 TSC Glashütte 2 SV Lieth 0:3
30.05.2015 Samstag 10:00 41504 TC Hohenlockstedt TSC Glashütte 2 0:3
13.06.2015 Samstag 10:00 41518 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Meldorf 3:0
27.06.2015 Samstag 10:00 41514 Heider TC GW TSC Glashütte 2 2:1
04.07.2015 Samstag 10:00 41506 TSV Lohe-Rickelshof TSC Glashütte 2 2:1
Platz 4 von 7
1. Knaben - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe D
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
03.05.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41666 TSC Glashütte TSC Glashütte 2 3:0
24.05.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41680 TSC Glashütte SV Lieth 3 1:2
07.06.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41673 TSC Glashütte Heider TC GW 2:1
14.06.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41677 TSV Holm 2 TSC Glashütte 0:3
28.06.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41671 TuS Hartenholm TSC Glashütte 3:0
05.07.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41682 SV Lieth 2 TSC Glashütte 2:1
Platz 3 von 7
2. Knaben - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe D
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
03.05.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41666 TSC Glashütte TSC Glashütte 2 3:0
10.05.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41669 TSC Glashütte 2 Heider TC GW 3:0
07.06.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41675 TSC Glashütte 2 SV Lieth 2 1:2
14.06.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41678 TSC Glashütte 2 TuS Hartenholm 1:2
28.06.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41672 TSV Holm 2 TSC Glashütte 2 1:2
05.07.2015 Sonntag 14:00 41684 SV Lieth 3 TSC Glashütte 2 0:3
Platz 4 von 7
1. Junioren - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe C
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
22.05.2015 Freitag 16:00 41887 TSC Glashütte Norderstedter Sp. u. FV 2:1
05.06.2015 Freitag 16:00 41890 Ellerauer TC 2 TSC Glashütte 1:2
12.06.2015 Freitag 16:00 41893 TSC Glashütte Bönningstedter TC 3:0
19.06.2015 Freitag 16:00 41884 TSV Weddelbrook TSC Glashütte 2:1
26.06.2015 Freitag 16:00 41896 TC Schenefeld TSC Glashütte 0:3
10.07.2015 Freitag 16:00 41902 TSC Glashütte TC Garstedt 2 0:3
Platz 3 von 7
1. Damen - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 402
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 335 TSC Glashütte LTC Elmshorn 4:2
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 331 TSC Glashütte TC Molfsee 0:6
13.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 333 TK Mölln TSC Glashütte 2:4
27.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 328 TF Ahrensfelde TSC Glashütte 4:2
Platz 3 von 5
2. Damen - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 1
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40002 TC am Falkenberg TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40003 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Hohenaspe 4:2
06.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40006 TSC Glashütte 2 TC an der Schirnau 2 3:3
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40010 TC Schenefeld TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
Platz 2 von 5
1. Damen 40 - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 13
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40022 Itzehoer TV 2 TSC Glashütte 5:1
16.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40024 TSC Glashütte TV Uetersen 2 2:4
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40027 TSV Oldendorf TSC Glashütte 4:2
13.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40031 TSC Glashütte TC Hohenaspe 4:2
05.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40037 TC Kellinghusen TSC Glashütte 4:2
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40041 TSC Glashütte TC Aue Wedel 0:6
Platz 6 von 7
2. Damen 40 - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 20
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 41023 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 TSC Glashütte 2 4:2
31.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41026 TSC Glashütte 2 TuS Hartenholm 3:3
07.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41029 TV Uetersen 3 TSC Glashütte 2 0:6
05.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41032 TSC Glashütte 2 TV Horst 3:3
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 41035 TC Friedrichsgabe 2 TSC Glashütte 2 0:6
Platz 2 von 6
05.09.2015 Samstag 14:00 54007 TC Prisdorf TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
1. Damen 50 - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 414
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 537 Wittenseer SV TSC Glashütte 3:3
16.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 538 TSC Glashütte TC Friedrichsgabe 1:5
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 541 TSC Glashütte TSV Altenholz 5:1
04.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 545 TC RW Wilster TSC Glashütte 4:2
Platz 4 von 5
2. Damen 50 - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 22
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40043 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Schenefeld 1:5
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40046 SV Schackendorf TSC Glashütte 2 1:5
06.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40049 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Prisdorf 3:3
27.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40053 TC St. Michaelisdonn TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40054 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Egenbüttel 2:4
Platz 5 von 6
3. Damen 50 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 24
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40352 TV Fortuna Glückstadt TSC Glashütte 3 3:3
31.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40355 TSC Glashütte 3 TC am Falkenberg 2:4
06.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40358 BSG WSA Brunsbüttel TSC Glashütte 3 1:5
20.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40361 TSC Glashütte 3 TSV Wacken 0:6
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40364 Kaltenkirchener TS TSC Glashütte 3 3:3
Platz 4 von 6
1. Herren - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 403
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 338 TC Meldorf TSC Glashütte 2:4
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 342 TSC Glashütte Lübecker SV GH von 1876 6:0
13.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 346 TSC Glashütte TC Barsbüttel 6:0
04.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 351 TSV Kronshagen TSC Glashütte 0:6
Platz 1 von 6
05.09.2015 Samstag 14:00 50004 TSC Glashütte Pinneberger TC 1:5
2. Herren - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 29
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40366 TSC Glashütte 2 TV Uetersen 2 6:0
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40377 TSC Glashütte 2 TSV Kremperheide 5:1
16.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40369 TC Garstedt 3 TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
13.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40376 Pinneberger TC 2 TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
04.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40382 TG Barmstedt 2 TSC Glashütte 2 0:6
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40383 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Süllfeld 6:0
Platz 1 von 7
3. Herren - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 30
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
03.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40724 TSC Glashütte 3 TC RW Wahlstedt 2 1:5
10.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40735 TSC Glashütte 3 SV Lieth 1:5
16.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40727 TC Alsterquelle TSC Glashütte 3 5:1
14.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40734 Itzehoer TV TSC Glashütte 3 4:2
05.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40740 Münsterdorfer SV TSC Glashütte 3 2:4
12.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40741 TSC Glashütte 3 TSV Sparrieshoop 1:5
Platz 7 von 7
1. Herren 30 - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 38
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40746 TV Uetersen TSC Glashütte 3:3
31.05.2015 Sonntag 14:00 40749 TSC Glashütte SV Lieth 2:4
07.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40752 Bönningstedter TC TSC Glashütte 4:2
14.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40755 TSC Glashütte TC Aue Wedel 4:2
20.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40758 TSC Glashütte TuS Hartenholm 5:1
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40764 TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen TSC Glashütte 2:4
Platz 4 von 7
2. Herren 30 - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 40
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41061 SuS Waldenau TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
17.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41066 TSC Glashütte 2 TG Barmstedt 2 3:3
31.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41071 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Bad Segeberg 0:6
13.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 41074 TG Geest 2014 TSC Glashütte 2 4:2
20.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 41078 TSC Glashütte 2 TSC Halstenbek 3 1:5
04.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 41081 TC Hohenaspe TSC Glashütte 2 1:5
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 41088 TuS H. Quickborn Tennis TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
Platz 6 von 8
1. Herren 40 - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 41
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40107 TSV Holm TSC Glashütte 5:1
16.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40109 TSC Glashütte TC Meldorf 3:3
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40112 TC Quickborn TSC Glashütte 4:2
13.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40116 TSC Glashütte Ellerauer TC 3:3
04.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40122 SuS Waldenau TSC Glashütte 0:6
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40126 TSC Glashütte TC Hohenaspe 3:3
Platz 4 von 7
2. Herren 40 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 44
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40450 TSC Glashütte 2 TC an der Au Lentföhrden 3:3
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40461 TSC Glashütte 2 SuS Waldenau 3 3:3
16.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40453 TC Alsterquelle 2 TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
14.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40460 TC Seth TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
04.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40466 TC RW Wahlstedt TSC Glashütte 2 4:2
12.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40467 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Garstedt 2 3:3
Platz 3 von 7
3. Herren 40 - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 48
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
03.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40810 TSC Glashütte 3 Ellerauer TC 2 1:5
10.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40817 TSC Glashütte 3 Leezener SC 0:6
17.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40813 TV Uetersen 4 TSC Glashütte 3 3:3
06.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40827 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Garstedt 3 4:2
20.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40824 TC Friedrichsgabe TSC Glashütte 3 3:3
12.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40829 Kaltenkirchener TS TSC Glashütte 3 5:1
Platz 6 von 7
1. Herren 50 - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 55
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40136 TC RW Büsum TSC Glashütte 2:4
06.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40148 TSC Glashütte TV Fortuna Glückstadt 2:4
14.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40139 TSC Glashütte TC Garstedt 6:0
27.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40144 MTV Oering TSC Glashütte 2:4
05.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40129 TSC Glashütte Itzehoer TV 5:1
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40151 TC Alsterquelle TSC Glashütte 1:5
Platz 1 von 8
2. Herren 50 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 56
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
09.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40500 TC Tornesch TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
17.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40509 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Aue Wedel 6:0
31.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40503 TSC Glashütte 2 SV Lieth 4:2
06.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 40506 Tangstedter SV TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40512 MTV Oering 2 TSC Glashütte 2 1:5
Platz 2 von 6
05.09.2015 Samstag 14:00 54024 TC Meldorf TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
3. Herren 50 - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 62
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
17.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41189 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Friedrichsgabe 4:2
31.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41192 VFL Hitzhusen TSC Glashütte 3 2:4
07.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41195 TSC Glashütte 3 TuS Hartenholm 1:5
27.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 41199 Kummerfelder SV TSC Glashütte 3 1:5
12.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41200 TC Seth TSC Glashütte 3 2:4
Platz 1 von 6
05.09.2015 Samstag 14:00 54025 TSV Sparrieshoop TSC Glashütte 3 4:2
1. Herren 60 - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 420
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 630 LTC Elmshorn TSC Glashütte 5:1
16.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 634 TSC Glashütte TV Uetersen 5:1
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 638 TG Mittelholstein 2010 TSC Glashütte 4:2
13.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 642 TSC Glashütte TC Alsterquelle 3:3
20.06.2015 Samstag 13:00 646 TSV Mildstedt TSC Glashütte 2:4
04.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 650 TSC Glashütte Husumer TC 4:2
11.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 654 TC Bordesholm TSC Glashütte 0:6
Platz 2 von 8
05.09.2015 Samstag 14:00 50019 TC BW Grömitz TSC Glashütte 4:2
2. Herren 60 - 1. Bezirksklasse- Gruppe 70
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40549 TC Friedrichsgabe TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
17.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40551 TSC Glashütte 2 SuS Waldenau 4:2
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40554 Bönningstedter TC TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
14.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40558 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Garstedt 2:4
04.07.2015 Samstag 14:00 40564 TSC Halstenbek TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
12.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40568 TSC Glashütte 2 TG Barmstedt 3:3
Platz 2 von 7
05.09.2015 Samstag 14:00 54029 TC Hohenlockstedt TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
3. Herren 60 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 71
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
02.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40570 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Hohenlockstedt 1:5
10.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40581 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Schenefeld 1:5
16.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 40573 TC RW Wahlstedt TSC Glashütte 3 6:0
05.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40586 Bönningstedter TC 2 TSC Glashütte 3 1:5
12.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 40587 TSC Glashütte 3 SV Brokdorf 4:2
Platz 4 von 7
4. Herren 60 - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 73
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
03.05.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41225 TSC Glashütte 4 TC Friedrichsgabe 2 1:5
30.05.2015 Samstag 14:00 41230 TC am Falkenberg 2 TSC Glashütte 4 4:2
14.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41232 TSC Glashütte 4 TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 1:5
20.06.2015 Samstag 14:00 41239 TSC Glashütte 4 Ellerauer TC 2:4
28.06.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41236 TuS Appen TSC Glashütte 4 5:1
12.07.2015 Sonntag 09:00 41241 TC Garstedt 2 TSC Glashütte 4 6:0
Platz 7 von 7
1. Herren 65 - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 76
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
06.05.2015 Mittwoch 11:00 40913 TSC Glashütte BSC Nordoe 2:4
13.05.2015 Mittwoch 11:00 40917 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 TSC Glashütte 6:0
10.06.2015 Mittwoch 11:00 40926 TSC Glashütte TSV Sparrieshoop 2 2:4
17.06.2015 Mittwoch 11:00 40928 TSC Glashütte TC Bad Segeberg 2 6:0
24.06.2015 Mittwoch 11:00 40934 TC Burg TSC Glashütte 4:2
08.07.2015 Mittwoch 11:00 40936 TSV Sparrieshoop 2 TSC Glashütte 4:2
Platz 6 von 8