Wettspiele Sommer 2014

Heimspiele sind gelb hinterlegt. Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!

1. Damen - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 401
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 317 TF Kollow TSC Glashütte 1:5
24.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 318 TSC Glashütte TK Mölln 3:3
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 323 TSC Glashütte TSV Kronshagen 4:2
28.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 320 TC an der Schirnau 2 TSC Glashütte 5:1
Platz 2 von 5
2. Damen - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 1
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40011 TSC Glashütte 2 TV Uetersen 2 6:0
07.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40004 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Schenefeld 4:2
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40007 TC am Falkenberg TSC Glashütte 2 1:5
29.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40002 LTC Elmshorn TSC Glashütte 2 4:2
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 40015 TSC Glashütte 2 TC an der Schirnau 3 5:1
Platz 2 von 6
1. Damen 40 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 15
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40251 TSC Glashütte TC Seth 6:0
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40255 TSC Glashütte TC Garstedt 5:1
24.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40259 TC am Falkenberg TSC Glashütte 0:6
31.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40261 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSC Glashütte 2:4
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40264 TSC Glashütte TV Bad Bramstedt 2 5:1
28.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40266 Heidgrabener SV TSC Glashütte 1:5
Platz 5 von 7
2. Damen 40 - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 20
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41047 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Tornesch 2 3:3
25.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41048 TSC Glashütte 2 TuS H. Quickborn Tennis 2 5:1
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 41052 TC an der Schirnau TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
29.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41054 TC Friedrichsgabe 2 TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
06.07.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41058 Pinneberger TC 2 TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
Platz 2 von 6
1. Damen 50 - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 414
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 551 TG Düsternbrook TSC Glashütte 2:4
24.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 554 TSC Glashütte THC Neumünster 3:3
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 557 TCP Schönberg TSC Glashütte 4:2
21.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 560 TSC Glashütte TC Tornesch 3:3
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 563 TC Friedrichsgabe TSC Glashütte 3:3
Platz 3 von 6
2. Damen 50 - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 23
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40055 TSC Glashütte 2 TV Uetersen 5:1
24.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40060 TC Schenefeld TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
31.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40064 TC am Falkenberg TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40068 SV Schackendorf TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
21.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40072 TSC Glashütte 2 TC RW Wilster 3:3
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 40077 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Prisdorf 3:3
Platz 4 von 7
3. Damen 50 - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 26
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
18.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40695 TSC Glashütte 3 Itzehoer TV 3:3
15.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40698 TSC Glashütte 3 TSC Halstenbek 5:1
29.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40694 TC Egenbüttel 2 TSC Glashütte 3 0:6
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 40702 TSV Kattendorf TSC Glashütte 3 1:5
Platz 1 von 5
1. Herren - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 404
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 357 TSC Glashütte TG Düsternbrook 6:0
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 358 Lübecker SV GH v,1876 TSC Glashütte 4:2
24.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 364 TSC Glashütte THC Neumünster 1:5
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 368 TC SG Schönningsstedt/
TC Barsbüttel
TSC Glashütte 1:5
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 362 Büdelsdorfer TC TSC Glashütte 3:3
Platz 3 von 6
2. Herren - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 30
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
24.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40301 TC Friedrichsgabe TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40297 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Süllfeld 5:1
22.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40293 TG Barmstedt TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
06.07.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40294 TSC Glashütte 2 TuS H. Quickborn Tennis 3 4:2
Platz 3 von 5
3. Herren - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 32
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40725 TC RW Wahlstedt 2 TSC Glashütte 3 1:5
25.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40728 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Alsterquelle 4:2
15.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40731 TG Barmstedt 2 TSC Glashütte 3 4:2
28.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40737 TC Quickborn TSC Glashütte 3 0:6
06.07.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40294 TSC Glashütte 3 TuS Stu-Sie 5:1
Platz 2 von 6
4. Herren - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 33
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40740 Münsterdorfer SV TSC Glashütte 4 4:2
25.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40743 TSC Glashütte 4 Itzehoer TV 3:3
15.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40746 TSV Holm 2 TSC Glashütte 4 5:1
22.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40749 TSC Glashütte 4 Wrister TC 6:0
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 40752 TSC Halstenbek 3 TSC Glashütte 4 5:1
Platz 5 von 6
1. Herren 30 - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 43
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 41103 TC RW Büsum TSC Glashütte 5:1
25.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41101 TSC Glashütte TC Friedrichsgabe 2:4
22.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41107 TSC Glashütte TC Bad Segeberg 1:5
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 41109 TuS Hartenholm TSC Glashütte 5:1
Platz 5 von 5
1. Herren 40 - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 45
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40102 TSC Glashütte TSV Holm 2 4:2
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40105 TC Bad Segeberg 2 TSC Glashütte 6:0
31.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40119 TSC Glashütte TC Hohenaspe 3:3
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40112 Bönningstedter TC TSC Glashütte 2:4
28.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40118 SuS Waldenau TSC Glashütte 1:5
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 40113 TSC Glashütte TSV Oldendorf 3:3
Platz 3 von 7
2. Herren 40 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 50
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
18.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40461 Marner TC 2 TSC Glashütte 2 4:2
31.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40464 TSC Glashütte 2 Münsterdorfer SV 4:2
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40467 MTV Tellingstedt TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
21.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40470 TSC Glashütte 2 TC Meldorf 1:5
06.07.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40473 TC Garstedt TSC Glashütte 2 3:3
Platz 4 von 6
3. Herren 40 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 49
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40440 Norderstedter Sp. u. FV TSC Glashütte 3 4:2
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40458 TC Garstedt 2 TSC Glashütte 3 6:0
25.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40446 TC Meldorf 2 TSC Glashütte 3 3:3
01.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40449 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Kellinghusen 2 0:6
15.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40452 TSC Glashütte 3 TC an der Au Lentföhrden 4:2
06.07.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40443 TSC Glashütte 3 TuS Stu-Sie 3:3
Platz 5 von 7
4. Herren 40 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 48
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40437 TSC Glashütte 4 TC Alsterquelle 2:4
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40420 TSC Glashütte 4 TC Seth 6:0
31.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40423 Heidgrabener SV TSC Glashütte 4 5:1
15.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40427 TSC Glashütte 4 TC Friedrichsgabe 4:2
21.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40433 TC Bad Segeberg 3 TSC Glashütte 4 4:2
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 40418 Ellerauer TC TSC Glashütte 4 5:1
Platz 6 von 7
1. Herren 50 - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 416
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 587 Itzstedter TC TSC Glashütte 1:5
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 591 TSC Glashütte TCH Groß Grönau 3:3
31.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 595 SuS Waldenau TSC Glashütte 4:2
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 611 TG Raisdorf TSC Glashütte 4:2
21.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 603 TSC Glashütte TK Mölln 3:3
28.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 608 TC Tangstedt TSC Glashütte 5:1
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 599 TSC Glashütte Eutiner TC GW 2:4
Platz 7 von 8
2. Herren 50 - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 67
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 41261 TC Aue Wedel 2 TSC Glashütte 2 0:6
01.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41264 TSC Glashütte 2 SV Lieth 2 5:1
15.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41267 Tangstedter SV 2 TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
22.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41270 TSC Glashütte 2 SuS Waldenau 2 2:4
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 41273 TC Friedrichsgabe TSC Glashütte 2 2:4
Platz 2 von 6
1. Herren 60 - Verbandsliga - Gruppe 422
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 699 LTC Elmshorn 2 TSC Glashütte 2:4
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 703 TSC Glashütte TV Fortuna Glückstadt 4:2
24.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 707 TC Alsterquelle TSC Glashütte 4:2
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 715 TSC Glashütte Itzehoer TV 5:1
21.06.2014 Samstag 13:00 711 TSC Glashütte TSV Kronshagen 2:4
28.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 720 TC Prisdorf TSC Glashütte 3:3
05.07.2014 Samstag 14:00 723 Büdelsdorfer TC 2 TSC Glashütte 3:3
Platz 4 von 8
2. Herren 60 - Bezirksliga - Gruppe 72
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40157 TSC Glashütte 2 TSV Kremperheide 3:3
17.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40147 TuS H. Quickborn Tennis TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
31.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40148 TSC Glashütte 2 TG Barmstedt 5:1
14.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40151 Kaltenkirchener TS TSC Glashütte 2 5:1
21.06.2014 Samstag 14:00 40154 TC am Falkenberg TSC Glashütte 2 6:0
06.07.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40161 TSC Glashütte 2 TV Uetersen 2:4
Platz 6 von 7
3. Herren 60 - 1. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 73
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40553 TC Aue Wedel TSC Glashütte 3 3:3
18.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40556 TSC Glashütte 3 TC Tornesch 3:3
24.05.2014 Samstag 14:00 40559 TSC Halstenbek TSC Glashütte 3 3:3
01.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40562 TSC Glashütte 3 SuS Waldenau 1:5
15.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40565 TSC Glashütte 3 Münsterdorfer SV 4:2
06.07.2014 Sonntag 09:00 40571 TC Garstedt TSC Glashütte 3 6:0
Platz 6 von 7
4. Herren 60 - 3. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 76
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41274 TuS Appen TSC Glashütte 4 5:1
18.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41278 TSC Glashütte 4 TC Kisdorf 2:4
25.05.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41282 TSC Glashütte 4 Ellerauer TC 3:3
01.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41284 TC Friedrichsgabe 2 TSC Glashütte 4 4:2
22.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41287 TSC Glashütte 4 TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 0:6
29.06.2014 Sonntag 09:00 41289 TC Alsterquelle 2 TSC Glashütte 4 6:0
Platz 7 von 7
1. Herren 65 - 2. Bezirksklasse - Gruppe 80
DatumTagUhrzeitSpielHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
14.05.2014 Mittwoch 10:00 40945 TC Burg TSC Glashütte 4:2
21.05.2014 Mittwoch 10:00 40948 TSC Glashütte BSC Nordoe 1:5
28.05.2014 Mittwoch 10:00 40951 Kaltenkirchener TS TSC Glashütte 5:1
18.06.2014 Mittwoch 10:00 40954 TSC Glashütte TC Bad Segeberg 2 4:2
25.06.2014 Mittwoch 10:00 40957 TSC Glashütte TC Kellinghusen 3 6:0
09.07.2014 Mittwoch 10:00 40963 TSV Sparrieshoop 2 TSC Glashütte 4:2
Platz 5 von 7